JAMAICA
COLEMAN POWERMATE
PRESSURE WASHER
PARTS FOR SALE

CLICK HERE TO BUY COLEMAN
POWERMATE PRESSURE WASHER PARTS

OUR RETURN POLICY

COLEMAN POWERMATE PRESSURE WASHER PARTS
Coleman Powermate
Part Number
Part
Description
Price
SPRAY NOZZLES BUY ONE OR MORE SPRAY NOZZLES
0000085 CHEMICAL CONNECTOR
0000086 CHEMICAL TUBE
0000087

OUR PART NUMBER:
PW-SM-340026

CHEMICAL STRAINER FILTER
0000395 NYLONG SPACER
51094
0051094
00 51094
51094

ISOLATOR
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS VIBRATION ISOLATOR

AVAILABLE

51118
0051118
BELT
0051839
51839
HOSE ASSY.
for PW0711100
NO LONGER AVAIL.
0051840
51840
GUN ASSY.
for PW0711100
NO LONGER AVAIL.
0051841
51841
WAND & NOZZLE ASSY.
FOR PW0711100
NO LONGER AVALIBABLE
0051845
51845
PART IS OBSOLETE
NO LONGER AVAILABLE
0051846
51846
O-RING, HOSE GUN CONNECTION
FOR PW0711100
0051847
51847
USE 0052243
0051848
51848
O-RING, GUN & WAND CONNECTION
FOR PW0711100
0052005
52005
PLUG
0052068
52068
KEY SQUARE 3/16" X .88
0052154
52154
WAND OBSOLETE
0052155
52155
HOSE & GUN ASSY
FOR PW0711100
SEE 0051839 & 0051840
0052243
52243
RETAINER CLIP, FOR
PW0711100 HOSE END
OBSOLETE
NO REPLACEMENT
NO LONGER AVAILABLE
0052336
52336
RUBBER FOOT
0052657
52657
WHEEL
0053188
53188
AXLE CAP
0053928
53928
ADAPTER
0054094
54094
NOZZLE, INSERT, SET SCREW TYPE
0055182
55182
HOSE, 2000 PSI X 30 FT.
FOR PW0811505
0055428
55428
UNLOADER VAVLE CAP
FOR PW0811606.07
NOT AVAILABLE
NO SUBSTITUTES
0055429
55429
O-Ring
For PW0811606.07
NOT AVAIABLE
NO SUBSTITUTES
0055529
55529
TRIGGER GUN VALVE
FOR PW0812005
AND PW0751250
OBSOLETE
0055894
55894

OUR PART NUMBER
BPP-PW-314191

RUBBER FOOT
0057189
57189
WHEEL $
0057699
57699
PUMP GIANT
P313RG2EU3T
FIND THIS SAME GIANT PUMP CHEAPER ON THIS PAGE
CLICK HERE
0057700
57700
Chemical strainer filter
0057701
57701
Chemical Tube,
1/4" i.d. X 36"
USE 64016
0057704
57704

WHEEL
0057705
57705

OUR PART NUMBER:
PW-SM-349917


GROMMET, NOZZLE HOLDER (*5 SHOWN)
0057706
57706
GUN and EXTENSION
0057707
57707
WAND ASSY.
& QUICK CONNECT
0057708
57708
NOZZLE, RED
FIND NOZZLES CHEAPER ON THIS PAGE
CLICK HERE
0057709
57709
NOZZLE, YELLOW
FIND NOZZLES CHEAPER ON THIS PAGE
CLICK HERE
0057710
57710
NOZZLE, WHITE
FIND NOZZLES CHEAPER ON THIS PAGE
CLICK HERE
0057711
57711
Nozzle, Black
FIND NOZZLES CHEAPER ON THIS PAGE
CLICK HERE
0057735
57735
HOSY ASSY., 4000 PSI
3/8" X 50 ft.
0057736
57736
GARDEN HOSE NUT
0057832
57832

GIANT PUMP GXRH2424
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PUMP
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PUMP
0057834
57834


HOSE, 2600 PSI 25 FEET 22mm TWIST
0057835 KIT NOZZLE TIP
045 & CHEM
FIND NOZZLES CHEAPER ON THIS PAGE
CLICK HERE
0057836
57836
KIT NOZZLE TIP
030 & CHEM
FIND NOZZLES CHEAPER ON THIS PAGE
CLICK HERE
0057837
57837
GUN ASSEMBLY
ARROWLINE SK2
WITH 22MM CONNECTOR



0057838
57838


GUN ASSEMBLY SK2 ARROWLINE WITH 3/8" MALE QUICK CONNECTOR
0057840
57840
FITTING, 3/8" NPTF $
0057849
57849

OUR PART NUMBER:
PW SM-259610

NOZZLE TIP 030 0 DEG RED

0057850
57850

OU R PART NUMBER:
PW SM-259611

NOZZLE TIP 030 15 DEG YELLOW

0057851
57851

OUR PART NUMBER:
PW SM-259613

NOZZLE TIP 030 40 DEG WHITE

PW SM-259690 CHEMICAL NOZZLE

0057855
57855
Garden Hose Adapter
0057856
57856
Water Hose inlet screen
0057867
57867
REAR DRAIN PLUG WITH GASKET

GIANT PUMP 7190

CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057869
57869
BOTTOM DRAIN PLUG WITH GASKET

GIANT PUMP 8192

CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057908
57908
PACKING KIT

GIANT 9152

CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057909
57909
GIANT PUMP 9116 CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057915
57915
GIANT PUMP 6289 CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057916
57916
GIANT PUMP 6287 CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057917
57917
GIANT PUMP 6288 CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057919
57919
GIANT PUMP 8192 CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057921
57921
CRANKCASE
GIANT PART NUMBER 6338
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057930
57930
O-RING
GIANT PART NUMBER 12007
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057939
57939
MANIFOLD
GIANT PART NUMBER 6412
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057941
57941
GIANT PUMP 07910A CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057942
57942
GIANT PUMP 6298 CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057943
57943
GIANT PUMP 6302 CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057958
57958
PRESSURE RING & V SLEEVE KIT
GIANT PART NUMBER 9465
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057959
57959
GUIDED P VALVE KIT
GIANT PART NUMBER 9466
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057960
57960
OIL SEAL KIT
GIANT PART NUMBER 9468
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057961
57961
REGULATOR REPAIR KIT
GIANT PART NUMBER 9493
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0057963
57963
GIANT PART NUMBER 17026 CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0058081
58081

OUR PART NUMBER
PW-SM-150245

Hose 25 ft. x 1/4"

0058083
58083
Wand and quick connect
0058109
58109
NOZZLE TIP KIT 040 & CHEMICAL NOZZLE
0058381
58381

USE 58382

PRESSURE WASHER PUMP USE 58382
0058382
58382

NO LONGER AVAILABLE WITH COLEMAN POWERMATE
USE OUR PART NUMBER
PW-SM-87151790


OUR PART NUMBER
PW-SM-87151790
BUY THIS PUMP HERE!
0058459
58459

USE OUR PART NUMBER
BPP PW-297881C


WAND & NOZZLE ASSEMBLY
WITH 1.20MM INSERT

0058460
58460

OUR PART NUMBER
PW-AR-AL-106-180064

NOZZLE INSERT
1.20MM
0058464
58464
PUMP GIANT
2500 PSI 2.5 GPM
GXRH2525
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PUMP
0058465
58465
KIT NOZZLE TIP
035 & CHEM
0058473
58473

OUR PART NUMBER:
PW SM-259625

NOZZLE TIP 045 0 DEG RED

0058474
58474

OUR PART NUMBER:
PW SM-259626

NOZZLE TIP 045 15 DEG YELLOW

0058475
58475

OUR PART NUMBER:
PW SM-259628

NOZZLE TIP 045 40 DEG WHITE

0058479
58479

OUR PART NUMBER:
PW SM-259615

NOZZLE TIP 035 0 DEG RED

0058480
58480

OUR PART NUMBER:
PW SM-259616

NOZZLE TIP 035 15 DEG YELLOW

0058481
58481

OUR PART NUMBER:
PW SM-259618

NOZZLE TIP 035 40 DEG WHITE

INLET KIT

0058488
58488

OUTLET KIT

0058489
58489
OUR PART NUMBER
BPP-PW-295091

(OUTLET PIPE USE 58525)

0058490
58490
OIL SEAL KIT
0058491
58491
PACKING KIT
0058492
58492
VALVE KIT
0058493
58493
UNLOADER CHECK
0058494
58494
INJECTOR REPAIR
0058495
58495
0058498
58498
SEAL 15203000
0058499
58499
ELASTIC RING 13301000
0058500
58500
OIL VENTED VALVE 52045401
0058501
58501
O-RING 15001600
0058503
58503
O-RING 15602200
0058504
58504
SPRING VENTED VALVE 52067400
0058505
58505
FLANGE 57138700
0058506
58506
BEARING DISC
0058507
58507
NEEDLE BEARING
00585056
585056
BEARING DISC 17400200
00585057
585057
NEEDLE BEARING 16900200
0058510
58510
BEARING DISC 0058510
OUTLET PIPE EXTENSION

0058525
58525

USE OUR PART NUMBER
BPP-PW-436091

(COMES WITH O-RING 58578)

FOR OUTLET REBUILD KIT USE 58489


OUR PART NUMBER BPP-PW-436091
0058530
58530
FLANGE
H90 AN MFVR81786
0058531
58531
VENTED VALVE ASSY 57015402
0058532
58532
O-RING 15000900
0058533
58533
O-RING 15001500
0058535
58535

USE: 58536


FAIP CONNECTION RING NUT
USE 58536
0058536
58536

USE OUR PART NUMBER:
BPP-PW-236091


INLET EXTENSION
0058537
58537

USE OUR PART NUMBER:
BPP-PW-4832B


BASKET W/FILTER
0058538
58538

USE: 58536


FAIP O-RING
USE 58536
0058542
58542
MANIFOLD UNLOADER
23732300

USE 58633

MANIFOLD UNLOADER

0058633
58633
OUR PART NUMBER
BPP-PW-726091
USE 58525 OUTLET PIPE
USE 58489 OUTLET REPAIR KIT
(INTERNAL OUTLET PARTS)

0058634
58634
PIN
52234500

0058636
58636
BY-PASS VALVE BODY 52036501
0058637
58637
SPRING 23740100
0058638
58638
BACK RING 15101700
0058639
58639
SPACER 52235301
0058640
58640
PRESSURE SPRING 23731400/B
0058641
58641
PRESSURE NUT 52070700
0058642
58642
RING 52033600
0058643
58643
PISTON 52076300
0058644
58644
SPRING 52045202
0058645
58645


OIL SEAL 15202400
THREE SHOWN

0058646
58646
BRASS BUSHING 52038801
0058647
58647
OIL FILL CAP, FAIP
0058648
58648
HIGH PRESSURE SEAL 15501800
0058651
58651
WASHER 52069301
0058652
58652
PIN 13500500
0058653
58653
SCREW M5 X 6
10801600
0058654
58654
WASHER 52068500
0058655
58656
WOBBLE PLATE BEARING SET
0058656
58656
PISTON KIT
0058657
58657
PACKING KIT
0058658
58658
UNLOADER SET
0058659
58659
UNLOADER STEM
0058660
58660
MANIFOLD
0058664
58664
OIL VENTED CAPO 52045302
0058675
58675
O-RING FOR PUSH-IN SEAT
GIANT PART NUMBER 8638
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0058676
58676
PUSH-IN SEAT
GIANT PART NUMBER 6256
CLICK HERE TO BUY THIS PART
0058700
58700
FAIP PUMP
0058945
58945
GIANT PART NUMBER 06294 SEE GIANT PUMP PARTS LISTING
0058946
58946
GIANT PART NUMBER 07805 SEE GIANT PUMP PARTS LISTING
0058951
58951
Fitting, BSPTF
0058960
58960

OUR PART NUMBER
PW-AR-889052


CHECK VALVE REFERENCE 3 ONLY
0058963
58963

OUR PART NUMBER PW-AR-960110


SUPPORT RING REFERENCE 11 ONLY
0058964
58964

OUR PART NUMBER PW-AR-880320


GASKET,
HIGH PRESSURE PACKING
REFERENCE 12 ONLY
0058965
58965

OUR PART NUMBER PW-AR-1380090


PISTON GUIDE
REFERENCE 13 ONLY
0058966
58966

OUR PART NUMBER PW-AR-961240


O-RING
REFERENCE 14 ONLY
0058967
58967

OUR PART NUMBER PW-AR-880330


GASKET
REFERENCE 15 ONLY
0058968
58968

OUR PART NUMBER PW-AR-1383130


OIL SEAL REFERENCE 16 ONLY
0059365
59365
THERMAL RELIEF VALVE
SPRAY GUN

0061351
61351
OUR PART NUMBER
BPP-PW-711991


0061439
61439
THERMAL RELIEF VALVE $
63057
0063057
00 63057

SPE-175

REFERENCE 80 ONLY


CARBURETOR

THIS PART NOT AVAILABLE AT THIS TIME, CLICK HERE TO FIND OUT MORE ON FUTURE AVAILABILITY

63057
0063057-78
00 63057-78

SPE-175

REFERENCE 78 ONLY


GASKET
FOR CARBURETOR/CYLINDER HEAD
(2 REQUIRED)

THIS PART NOT AVAILABLE AT THIS TIME, CLICK HERE TO FIND OUT MORE ON FUTURE AVAILABILITY

63057
0063057-79
00 63057-79

SPE-175

REFERENCE 79 ONLY


SPACER
FOR CARBURETOR/CYLINDER HEAD

THIS PART NOT AVAILABLE AT THIS TIME, CLICK HERE TO FIND OUT MORE ON FUTURE AVAILABILITY

63057
0063057-81
00 63057-81

SPE-175

REFERENCE 81 ONLY


GASKET FOR CARBURETOR/AIR CLEANER

THIS PART NOT AVAILABLE AT THIS TIME, CLICK HERE TO FIND OUT MORE ON FUTURE AVAILABILITY

0063066
63066

SPE-175 STARTER ASSEMBLY

COMPLETE RECOIL STARTER ASSEMBLY

THIS PART NOT AVAILABLE AT THIS TIME, CLICK HERE TO FIND OUT MORE ON FUTURE AVAILABILITY

0063068
63068
AIR FILTER
0063070
63070
FUEL SHUT-OFF
0063071
63071
FUEL FILTER
0063075
63075
LOW OIL SENSOR
0063456
63456

PUMP


0063484
63484
USE 63456 USE 63456
0063523
63523

OUR PART NUMBER
BPP-PW-966091

KIT, BREATHER TUBE

0063614
63614
ENGINE 5.5 OHV SUMEC
0063736
63736

REFERENCE 27 ONLY

CAP OIL E175-027

0063737
63737

REFERENCE 28 ONLY

OIL FILLER SEAL E175-028

0063738
63738

REFERENCE 32 ONLY

OIL FILLER SEAL E175-032

0063739
63739

REFERENCE 33 ONLY

OIL CAP E175-033

0063740
63740
SCREW M6 X 65 E175-034
0063741
63741

REFERENCE 35 ONLY

MUFFLER E175-035

0063742
63742
NUT E175-036
0063743
63743

REFERENCE 63 ONLY

SCREW M8 X 65 E175-063

0063744
63744

REFERENCE 70 ONLY

BREATHER ASSY. E175-070

0063745
63745

REFERENCE 71 ONLY

GASKET BREATHER COVER E175-071

0063746
63746

REFERENCE 72 ONLY

CYLINDER HEAD COVER E175-072

0063747
63747

REFERENCE 73 ONLY

AIR SHROUD E175-073

0063748
63748

REFERENCE 77 ONLY
If you are needing the gasket shown in the image, see 0063057-78

BREATHER HOSE E175-077

0063749
63749

REFERENCE 78 ONLY

PLATE E175-078

0063750-81
63750-81

REFERENCE 81 ONLY
USE 63057-81


USE 63057-81

GASKET E175-081

0063751
63751
AIR FILTER CASE E175-088
0063752
63752

REFERENCE 90 ONLY

PLATE E175-089

0063753
63753
NUT M6 E175-089
0063754
63754
ELEMENT FITTING PLATE E175-091
0063755
63755
THROTTLE SCREW M5 X 25 E175-097
0063756
63756
SPRING E175-098
0063757
63757
NUT M6 E175-099
0063758
63758
WASHER E175-100
0063759
63759
WASHER SPRING E175-101
0063760
63760
THROTTLE LEVER E175-102
0063761
63761
WASHER E175-103
0063762
63762
THROTTLE SUPPORT E175-106
0063763
63763
GOVERNOR SPRING E175-107
0063764
63764
ANTIVIBRATOR E175-119
0063765
63765
TANK SUPPORT E175-120
0063766
63766
SWITCH AND ALARM ASSY. E175-122
0063767
63767
SCREW M6 X 10 E175-123
0063768
63768
SCREW M6 X 12 E175-125
0063769
63769
FUEL STRAINER E175-127
0063770
63770
FUEL CAP E175-128
0064010
64010

USE OUR PART NUMBER:
BPP-PW-076091

INLET KIT
0064011
64011
SEAL/CUSHING KIT
0064012
64012
INLET VALVE KIT
0064013
64013
PUMP HEAD KIT
0064014
64014
OUTLET VALVE KIT
0064015
64015

MANIFOLD KIT

MALE OUTLET DESIGN

The manifold only is available for purchase and is shown two rows below.

NOTICE THE OUTLET DESIGN.
Yours may be of female type and may also have 64017 outlet installed.
Before ordering, take a look at the 64015 Female design shown below.

THIS KIT IS NOT AVAILABLE AT THIS TIME.
WE ARE WORKING ON TRYING TO FIND ALTERNATE SOURCES.

$TBD
0064015
64015

For manifold only use 58633 listed on this same page

MANIFOLD KIT

FEMALE OUTLET DESIGN

IF YOU ORDER THIS STYLE, YOU MAY WANT TO TAKE A LOOK AT 64017 LISTED BELOW.
YOUR PRESSURE WASHER MAY HAVE THE 64017 OUTLET ADDED TO THE MANIFOLD AND MAY BE REMOVABLE AND RE-USEABLE.

THIS KIT IS NOT AVAILABLE AT THIS TIME.

64015
MALE PIPE THREAD OUTLET

OUR PART NUMBER 376091BS

MANIFOLD

64016

CHEMICAL HOSE

OUR PART NUMBER
BPP-PW-6406

KIT, CHEMICAL HOSE
OUR PART NUMBER BPP-PW-6406
64016

CHEMICAL INJECTOR KIT ONLY

USE OUR PART NUMBER
BPP-PW-395091

KIT,
CHEMICAL INJECTION


OUR PART NUMBER BPP-PW-395091

0064016
64016

USE INDIVIDUAL PARTS

DETERGENT SUCTION KIT
USE OUR ALTERNATE PARTS KITS ON THIS SAME PAGE
USE OUR ALTERNATE PARTS
LISTED ABOVE
0064017
64017
USE
OUTLET KIT 58489
AND
58525 OUTLET PIPE
USE 58489 AND 58525
0064018
64018

OUR PART NUMBER
BPP-PW-495091

BY-PASS UNLOADER KIT

OUR RETURN POLICY

SITE MAP
INDEX OF OUR COMPLETE ONLINE CATALOG
CONTACT US MORE PRESSURE WASHER PARTS AND ACCESSORIES OUR RETURN POLICY Briggs & Stratton Engines Honda Engines
COLEMAN POWERMATE GENERATORS PARTS WITH PRICING COLEMAN POWERMATE PRESSURE WASHER PARTS ILLUSTRATIONS GIANT PUMP PARTS PRICING
USED ON
COLEMAN POWERMATE PRESSURE WASHERS
COLEMAN POWERMATE AIR COMPRESSOR PARTS WITH PRICING AR PARTS PRICE LIST Kohler Engines Tecumseh Engines


This web site has been made available to you for the enhancement of the services we provide to our customers. We've provided a number of resources here to help you RESOLVE JAMAICA COLEMAN POWERMATE PRESSURE WASHER PARTS problems, find parts you need, and suggest improvements to our service OF PROVIDING JAMAICA COLEMAN PRESSURE WASHER PARTS.


Copyright 2010
AAAA Generator and Pressure Washer, Inc.
DBA: ARKANSAS OUTDOOR POWER EQUIPMENT
All rights reserved.
Last modified: FEBRUARY 10, 2010

ALL PICTURES ARE CONSIDERED COPYRIGHT MATERIAL

All products mentioned are registered trademarks or trademarks of their respective companies.

Alabama Alaska Alberta American Samoa Arizona Arkansas British Columbia California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Federated Sts. of Micronesia Florida Georgia Guam Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Manitoba Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Brunswick New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York Newfoundland and Labrador North Carolina North Dakota Northern marianas Northwest Territories Nova Scotia Nunavut Ohio Oklahoma ON Oregon Pennsylvania Prince Edward Island Puerto Rico Quebec Rhode Island Saskatchewan South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virgin Islands Virginia Washington Washington DC West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming Yukon